Vikings News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 05 – Nov 11


Nov
06

Girls Freshman Basketball A at L.D. Bell

L.D. Bell
5:30 pm | LD Bell High School

Nov
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball 1 at L.D. Bell

L.D. Bell
5:30 pm | LD Bell High School

Nov
06

Girls Varsity Basketball at L.D. Bell

L.D. Bell
7:00 pm | LD Bell High School

Nov
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at OD Wyatt

OD Wyatt
TBA | Legacy High School

Nov
07

Boys Freshman Football B at Arlington

Arlington
6:00 pm | Arlington HS Main Field

Nov
07

Boys Junior Varsity Football 2 vs. Arlington

Arlington
6:00 pm | Cravens Field

Nov
07

Boys Junior Varsity Football 1 vs. Arlington

Arlington
7:30 pm | Cravens Field

Nov
07

Boys Freshman Football A at Arlington

Arlington
7:30 pm | Arlington HS Main Field

Nov
08

Girls Freshman Basketball A at Seguin Tourn

Seguin Tourn
TBA | Seguin High School

Nov
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Heritage Tournament

Heritage Tournament
TBA | Colleyville Heritage HS

Nov
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball 1 at Seguin Tourn

Seguin Tourn
5:00 pm | Seguin High School

Nov
08

Boys Varsity Football at Arlington High School

Arlington
7:00 pm | UTA Mavericks Stadium

Nov
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at Heritage Tourn

Heritage Tourn
TBA | Colleyville Heritage HS

Nov
09

Girls Freshman Basketball A at Seguin Tourn

Seguin Tourn
TBA | Seguin High School

Nov
09

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs.

Intersquad
2:00 pm | Webb Elementary

Nov
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball 1 at Seguin Tourn

Seguin Tourn
5:00 pm | Seguin High School

Nov
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Euless Trinity

Euless Trinity
7:30 pm | Trinity High School

Nov
10

Girls Varsity Basketball at Heritage Tourn

Heritage Tourn
TBA | Colleyville Heritage HS

Nov
10

Girls Freshman Basketball A at Seguin Tourn

Seguin Tourn
TBA | Seguin High School

Nov
10

Boys Varsity Swimming and Diving vs.

LD Bell/AHS/SHHS
10:00 am | Lamar High School

Nov
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball 1 at Seguin Tourn

Seguin Tourn
5:00 pm | Seguin High School